Cup

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Express 2 - 1 URA
wtorek 04/05/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Express
Przewaga URA 1 - 2 Express
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 3 Vipers
poniedziałek 03/05/2021
FT
Vipers 1 - 1 UPDF
Przewaga Vipers 4 - 2 UPDF
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 1 SC Villa
wtorek 04/05/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 0 Onduparaka
Przewaga SC Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
Proline 2 - 1 Mbale Heroes
czwartek 06/05/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 0 - 1 Proline
Przewaga Mbale Heroes 1 - 3 Proline
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
Maroons 0 - 2 KCCA
środa 05/05/2021
FT
KCCA 3 - 0 Maroons
Przewaga KCCA 5 - 0 Maroons
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
Police 4 - 1 Bright Stars
środa 05/05/2021
FT
Bright Stars 1 - 0 Police
Przewaga Bright Stars 2 - 4 Police
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 5 - 1 Tooro United
wtorek 04/05/2021
FT
Tooro United 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Przewaga Tooro United 3 - 7 Wakiso Giants
środa 05/05/2021
FT
BUL 2 - 1 Kigezi Home Boyz
czwartek 06/05/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz Przełoż. BUL
Przewaga Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 2 BUL

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 1 Ndejje University
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Ndejje University 0 - 3 SC Villa
Przewaga SC Villa 3 - 1 Ndejje University
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Blacks Power 0 - 2 BUL
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
BUL 3 - 1 Blacks Power
Przewaga Blacks Power 1 - 5 BUL
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Vipers 3 - 0 Busoga United
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers
Przewaga Vipers 5 - 1 Busoga United
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Terrazzo 1 - 1 Maroons
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Maroons 6 - 0 Terrazzo
Przewaga Terrazzo 1 - 7 Maroons
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 0 Luweero United
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Luweero United 0 - 1 Onduparaka
Przewaga Onduparaka 1 - 0 Luweero United
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Water 1 - 2 Wakiso Giants
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 3 - 1 Water
Przewaga Water 2 - 5 Wakiso Giants
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Police 5 - 0 Calvary
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Calvary 1 - 5 Police
Przewaga Police 10 - 1 Calvary
wtorek 06/04/2021
FT
Proline 4 - 1 MYDA
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
MYDA 3 - 1 Proline
Przewaga Proline 5 - 4 MYDA
wtorek 06/04/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Mbarara City
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Mbarara City 0 - 1 URA
Przewaga URA 1 - 0 Mbarara City
wtorek 06/04/2021
FT
Kyetume 2 - 2 Express
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Express 1 - 0 Kyetume
Przewaga Kyetume 2 - 3 Express
wtorek 06/04/2021
FT
Kataka 1 - 0 Tooro United
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Tooro United 3 - 1 Kataka
Przewaga Kataka 2 - 3 Tooro United
wtorek 06/04/2021
FT
Gadafi 1 - 0 Mbale Heroes
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 1 - 0 Gadafi
Przewaga Gadafi 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
środa 07/04/2021
FT
KCCA 4 - 2 Nyamityobora
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Nyamityobora 0 - 1 KCCA
Przewaga KCCA 5 - 2 Nyamityobora
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Paidha Black Angels 1 - 0 Bright Stars
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Bright Stars 3 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Przewaga Paidha Black Angels 2 - 3 Bright Stars
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Arua Hill 3 - 2 UPDF
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 0 Arua Hill
Przewaga Arua Hill 3 - 3 UPDF
czwartek 29/04/2021
FT
Kitara 2 - 4 Kigezi Home Boyz
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 3 Kitara
Przewaga Kitara 5 - 5 Kigezi Home Boyz

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware