Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno | 3 - 1 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 6 - 1 | FC Winterthur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 2 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 0 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno | 4 - 0 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 6 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 - 0 | Servette FC Genewa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 2 - 0 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |