Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 2 - 1 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 0 - 1 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 1 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 2 - 4 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Thun | 3 - 2 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 0 - 1 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa | 3 - 3 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | FC Winterthur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |