Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 3 - 0 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno | 2 - 2 | FC Winterthur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 3 - 5 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 5 - 1 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 4 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 5 - 3 | Brühl | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Chiasso | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno | 5 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen | 2 - 5 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | FC Winterthur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Binningen | 1 - 2 | Brühl | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Gunzwil | 1 - 4 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Calcio Kreuzlingen | 1 - 1 | Tuggen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 2 - 3 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Ticino | 0 - 3 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Seuzach | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 0 - 1 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Iliria | 1 - 4 | FC Schaffhausen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Bazenheid | 1 - 7 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Zug | 0 - 1 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 3 - 4 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |