Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 3 - 4 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Thun | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 2 - 0 | Köniz | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 2 - 2 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 2 | Köniz | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 - 2 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Muttenz | 1 - 5 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 2 - 0 | Le Mont | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 1 | Azzurri 90 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 2 - 3 | FC Lugano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0 - 3 | FC Aarau | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 0 - 2 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Sierre | 0 - 3 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 4 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 2 - 4 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 0 - 3 | Muttenz | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Martigny Sports | 0 - 1 | Le Mont | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |