Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 2 - 2 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 5 - 2 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 1 - 3 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 2 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 0 - 4 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 4 - 2 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 3 - 0 | Servette FC Genewa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Schattdorf | 0 - 5 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 1 - 2 | Tuggen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 5 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 - 3 | Servette FC Genewa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Brühl | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Malley | 0 - 1 | AC Bellinzona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Grand-Lancy | 1 - 3 | FC Luzern | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 0 - 4 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 0 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 1 - 5 | Wohlen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 2 - 0 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 | Zobacz wydarzenia |