Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra CF | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra CF | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent | ||
Przewaga | Pontevedra CF | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra CF | 2 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra CF | ||
Przewaga | Saguntino | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra CF | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Ontinyent | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||
Przewaga | Ontinyent | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 2 - 0 | Ontinyent | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 3 - 0 | Real Betis II | ||
Przewaga | Ontinyent | 3 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Plasencia | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 0 - 1 | Plasencia | ||
Przewaga | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Plasencia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ||
Przewaga | SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Vilafranca | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra CF | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra CF | ||
Przewaga | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra CF |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Real Betis II | ||
Przewaga | Villanovense | 2 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||
Przewaga | Saguntino | 3 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Peña Sport | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 2 - 3 | Vilafranca | ||
Przewaga | Peña Sport | 2 - 6 | Vilafranca | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Langreo | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Langreo | ||
Przewaga | Escobedo | 4 - 2 | Langreo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Burgos CF | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra CF | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra CF | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||
Przewaga | Pontevedra CF | 3 - 3 | Burgos CF | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Villarrobledo | 2 - 2 | Ontinyent | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | Villarrobledo | ||
Przewaga | Ontinyent | 4 - 3 | Villarrobledo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Utebo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Utebo | 1 - 3 | SD Logroñés | ||
Przewaga | Utebo | 3 - 5 | SD Logroñés | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
SS Reyes | 2 - 2 | Plasencia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Plasencia | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes | ||
Przewaga | Plasencia | 3 - 2 | SS Reyes |