Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Betis Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 2 - 1 | Cadiz CF | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 0 - 4 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Mallorka | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 0 | Cadiz CF | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Atlético Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Elche CF | 1 - 2 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
SD Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 2 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 3 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 3 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cadiz CF | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 1 - 2 | Elche CF | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 5 | Atlético Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |