Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 4 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 0 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | FC Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | UD Levante Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | UD Levante Valencia | 2 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia | 1 - 0 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 3 - 5 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 4 | UD Levante Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 0 - 1 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 0 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 0 - 6 | Granada | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva | 1 - 4 | Real Valladolid | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 2 - 0 | Cadiz CF | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | UD Levante Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Elche CF | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 1 - 2 | Granada | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 2 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
CD Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cordoba CF | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 0 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |