Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Granada | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Granada | 2 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 4 - 2 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real Madryt | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
CD Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 2 - 3 | Granada | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 4 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Leganés | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 2 - 3 | Osasuna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 1 | UD Levante Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Elche CF | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 3 | Granada | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
CD Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 0 - 3 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Ebro | 0 - 1 | Leganés | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |