Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 6 - 1 | Real Madryt | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Real Madryt | 4 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Przewaga | Real Madryt | 5 - 6 | Real Zaragoza | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña | 0 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona | ||
Przewaga | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Real Madryt | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Real Madryt | 1 - 0 | Betis Sevilla | ||
Przewaga | Real Madryt | 2 - 0 | Betis Sevilla | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz CF | 0 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Cadiz CF | ||
Przewaga | Espanyol Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Cadiz CF | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
Przewaga | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Przewaga | FC Barcelona | 4 - 5 | Real Zaragoza |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona | 6 - 0 | Zamora | ||
Przewaga | Zamora | 1 - 9 | FC Barcelona | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Real Madryt | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Real Madryt | 4 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Przewaga | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 5 | Real Madryt | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 0 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 - 3 | Getafe | ||
Przewaga | Getafe | 3 - 4 | Espanyol Barcelona | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
Przewaga | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz CF | 3 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Cadiz CF | ||
Przewaga | Cadiz CF | 3 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Villareal | 0 - 2 | Valencia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Villareal | ||
Przewaga | Villareal | 0 - 3 | Valencia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo | 1 - 1 | Betis Sevilla | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Betis Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Celta de Vigo | ||
Przewaga | Celta de Vigo | 1 - 1 | Betis Sevilla | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madryt | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madryt | ||
Przewaga | Atlético Madryt | 2 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |