Autonómicas

Hiszpania

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 3 - 2 Gévora
Przewaga Gévora 3 - 4 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 2 - 3 SFC Minerva
Przewaga SFC Minerva 5 - 3 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Crevillente 5 - 2 Almazora
Przewaga Almazora 2 - 7 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 Figueres
sobota 15/06/2024
FT
Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Przewaga Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
sobota 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Przewaga Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Przewaga Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
niedziela 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Przewaga Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Przewaga Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
niedziela 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 Chinato
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Przewaga Gévora 3 - 1 Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Przewaga Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
niedziela 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Przewaga UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Campanario 0 - 2 Gévora
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Gévora 4 - 1 Campanario
Przewaga Campanario 1 - 6 Gévora
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 La Estrella
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
La Estrella 1 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Przewaga Ciudad Plasencia 2 - 1 La Estrella
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
CD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Chinato
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Chinato 5 - 2 CD Santa Marta
Przewaga CD Santa Marta 3 - 6 Chinato
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Quintana 0 - 1 Puebla Calzada
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 2 - 1 Quintana
Przewaga Quintana 1 - 3 Puebla Calzada

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
sobota 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Przewaga Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
niedziela 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
sobota 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Przewaga Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
niedziela 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Przewaga Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
niedziela 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Przewaga San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
niedziela 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
niedziela 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Przewaga Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+