Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt | 2 - 0 | FC Timisoara |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Timisoara | 1 - 0 | FC Steaua Bukareszt | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 2 | FC Rapid Bukareszt |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt | 2 - 0 | FC Arges Pitesti | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Timisoara | 2 - 1 | FC Politehnica Iasi | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 - 2 | SC FC Progresul Bukareszt | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt | 3 - 3 | FC Otelul Galati |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
SC FC Progresul Bukareszt | 3 - 2 | Caracal | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCM UT Arad | 0 - 2 | FC Arges Pitesti | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Farul Constanta | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Bukareszt | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Timisoara | 2 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 2 | FC Otelul Galati | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt | 2 - 1 | SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Farul Constanta | 4 - 1 | FC Gloria Buzau | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Unirea Urziceni | 2 - 1 | Daco-Getica | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | CS Jiul Petrosani | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
SC FC Progresul Bukareszt | 2 - 1 | FC Municipal Bacau | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 0 | FC Vaslui | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Someşul Satu Mare | 0 - 4 | CFR 1907 Cluj | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt | 3 - 1 | Farul Constanţa II | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt | 3 - 0 | Forex Braşov | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt | 4 - 0 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 - 5 | FC Otelul Galati | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita | 1 - 1 | Caracal | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 3 | FC Timisoara | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FCM UT Arad | 4 - 1 | CS Otopeni | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 1 | CFM Universitatea Cluj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Arges Pitesti | 1 - 0 | FCM Bacău II |