Taça de Portugal

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
piątek 09/10/2020
FT
Sertanense 0 - 4 GD Estoril Praia
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Caldas 1 - 1 SC Covilha
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
União Montemor 0 - 2 CD Feirense
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Vidago 1 - 5 Vilafranquense
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Ovarense 1 - 2 Oriental Dragon
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Lagos 1 - 3 FC Penafiel
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Fontinhas 1 - 0 Mafra
sobota 10/10/2020
FT
Estrela 2 - 0 Lusitano FCV
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Juventude Évora 1 - 3 Academica de Coimbra
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 1 - 5 Leixões Matosinhos
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Ançã 2 - 2 Sacavenense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental Lisboa
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
São João Ver 0 - 1 Marinhense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Os Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
CD Trofense 4 - 2 Águeda
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
União Idanhense 0 - 8 SCU Torreense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Estudantes Africanos 0 - 5 Arouca
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Lusitano GC Évora 2 - 1 Mortágua
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Sesimbra 1 - 4 UD Oliveirense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Canelas 2010
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
GRAP 1 - 4 Cova Piedade
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 0 - 2 FC Vizela
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
SC Espinho 1 - 0 GD Chaves
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Vitória de Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Real
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Monção 2 - 0 FC Barreirense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar SC
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Moura 0 - 2 Beira Mar Aveiro
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
1º Dezembro 1 - 2 Uniao Leiria
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Ideal 0 - 0 Merelinense
niedziela 11/10/2020
FT
Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha
środa 21/10/2020
FT
Tirsense 2 - 3 Olímpico do Montijo
środa 28/10/2020
FT
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 União Santarém
środa 28/10/2020
FT
Rebordelo 1 - 3 Varzim SC
środa 28/10/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia
środa 28/10/2020
FT
Vitoria Setubal 0 - 1 Academico Viseu FC
środa 11/11/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 3 Salgueiros

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware