Taça de Portugal

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 26/09/2020
FT
Amares 0 - 1 Vianense
sobota 26/09/2020
FT
Porto Cruz 1 - 4 Camacha
sobota 26/09/2020
FT
Berço 1 - 2 Vilaverdense
sobota 26/09/2020
FT
Bragança 0 - 1 Os Limianos
sobota 26/09/2020
FT
Beira Mar Aveiro 1 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Águia FC Vimioso 1 - 2 Mirandela
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Maria da Fonte 1 - 2 Montalegre
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Caçadores das Taipas 0 - 3 Fafe
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Cerveira 2 - 0 Brito
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Amarante
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Vila Real 1 - 0 Mondinense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
CD Trofense 0 - 0 Vila Meã
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 2 - 0 Pevidém
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 3 - 0 Desportivo Aves
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 2 - 1 Leca FC
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
São João Ver 1 - 0 Lusitânia Lourosa
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Canelas 2010 2 - 0 Foz
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Gondomar SC 7 - 0 Sporting Mêda
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Coimbrões 1 - 2 Valadares Gaia
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Paredes 1 - 0 Castro Daire
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 2 - 0 Cinfães
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Calvão 0 - 1 Carapinheirense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Anadia 2 - 0 Condeixa
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Ançã 3 - 1 Tocha
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Ferreira de Aves 0 - 1 Sanjoanense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Aguiar da Beira 1 - 4 Vila Cortez
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Portalegrense 0 - 11 Marinhense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Alcains 2 - 2 Vitória de Sernache
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
GRAP 2 - 1 Alqueidão da Serra
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
União de Tomar 2 - 3 AD Portomosense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Crato 0 - 4 Uniao Leiria
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
CD Fatima 0 - 3 Oleiros
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 1 - 0 Praiense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Sacavenense 2 - 0 Sintrense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Alverca 3 - 0 Guadalupe
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Pinhalnovense 2 - 0 Atlético CP
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Real 3 - 0 Lusitânia
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
FC Barreirense 3 - 0 Madalena
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Fabril Barreiro 2 - 0 Rabo Peixe
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Oriental Dragon 3 - 0 Fayal
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Lusitano Évora 1911 0 - 0 Moncarapachense
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Aljustrelense 1 - 0 Praia Milfontes
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 1 - 2 Juventude Évora
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Lusitano FCV 0 - 0 Águias do Moradal
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Sertanense 1 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
SC Olhanense 0 - 2 Lusitano GC Évora
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
SCU Torreense 3 - 0 União Almeirim
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
São Roque (Açores) 0 - 3 Estrela
niedziela 27/09/2020
FT
Ideal 4 - 0 Vale Formoso
poniedziałek 05/10/2020
FT
Moura 2 - 0 Culatrense
środa 07/10/2020
FT
Fazendense 0 - 2 1º Dezembro
środa 07/10/2020
FT
CF Uniao Madeira 0 - 5 Tirsense
środa 07/10/2020
FT
Ferreiras 2 - 2 Louletano
środa 07/10/2020
FT
União Ericeirense 0 - 3 Loures
środa 21/10/2020
FT
Lourinhanense 0 - 3 União Santarém

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware