Copa Nicaragua

Półfinał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 16/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua
czwartek 24/09/2020
04:00
Managua 04 : 00 Somotillo
Przewaga Managua 1 - 1 Somotillo
czwartek 17/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
czwartek 24/09/2020
03:00
Municipal Jalapa 03 : 00 Diriangén
Przewaga Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa

Ćwierćfinał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 02/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Junior Managua
czwartek 10/09/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 2 Somotillo
Przewaga Junior Managua 3 - 3 Somotillo
środa 02/09/2020
FT
Chinandega 0 - 0 Managua
czwartek 10/09/2020
FT
Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Przewaga Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
czwartek 03/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 3 - 0 UNAN Managua
środa 09/09/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 1 - 3 Municipal Jalapa
Przewaga UNAN Managua 1 - 6 Municipal Jalapa
czwartek 03/09/2020
FT
Real Estelí 1 - 0 Diriangén
czwartek 10/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Real Estelí
Przewaga Diriangén 2 - 1 Real Estelí

1/8 Finału

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Metrostar 0 - 0 Deportivo Masaya
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Przewaga Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Mina Limón 1 - 2 Juventus Managua
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina Limón
Przewaga Juventus Managua 8 - 1 Mina Limón
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Brumas de Jinotega 1 - 2 Managua
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Managua 10 - 0 Brumas de Jinotega
Przewaga Managua 12 - 1 Brumas de Jinotega
środa 12/02/2020
FT
H&H Export 2 - 1 Walter Ferretti
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 H&H Export
Przewaga Walter Ferretti 4 - 2 H&H Export
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Real Xolotlán 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Przewaga Municipal Jalapa 3 - 2 Real Xolotlán
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 Real Madriz
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Real Madriz 3 - 1 Matiguás
Przewaga Real Madriz 3 - 2 Matiguás
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Rio Blanco 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 0 Rio Blanco
Przewaga Rio Blanco 1 - 1 Gutiérrez
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Somotillo 2 - 1 Rancho Santana
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Rancho Santana 0 - 1 Somotillo
Przewaga Rancho Santana 1 - 3 Somotillo
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Lianzur 0 - 2 Real Estelí
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Real Estelí 10 - 0 Lianzur
Przewaga Real Estelí 12 - 0 Lianzur
środa 12/02/2020
FT
Primavera 1 - 2 Chinandega
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Chinandega 1 - 0 Primavera
Przewaga Chinandega 3 - 1 Primavera
środa 12/02/2020
FT
América JDE 3 - 3 Masatepe
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Masatepe 1 - 2 América JDE
Przewaga Masatepe 4 - 5 América JDE
czwartek 13/02/2020
FT
Génesis 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Génesis
Przewaga Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Génesis
czwartek 13/02/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Junior Managua
Przewaga Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
czwartek 13/02/2020
FT
Chichigalpa 0 - 1 UNAN Managua
środa 19/02/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 3 - 0 Chichigalpa
Przewaga UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Chichigalpa
czwartek 13/02/2020
FT
Municipal 4 - 0 Sapoa
środa 19/02/2020
FT
Sapoa 2 - 6 Municipal
Przewaga Sapoa 2 - 10 Municipal
piątek 14/02/2020
FT
FC Estelí 1 - 2 Diriangén
czwartek 20/02/2020
FT
Diriangén 4 - 2 FC Estelí
Przewaga Diriangén 6 - 3 FC Estelí

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware