Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Den Bosch | 0 - 5 | AZ Alkmaar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Zwolle | 3 - 2 | Heracles | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 0 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Dordrecht | 2 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
NAC | 1 - 3 | Heracles | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 3 | FC Zwolle | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 10 - 1 | ADO '20 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SC Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Groningen | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
De Graafschap | 0 - 3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
ADO '20 | 6 - 1 | Eindhoven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | Telstar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Scheveningen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Groningen | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 4 | FC Zwolle | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | EHC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Heracles | 2 - 0 | Sparta | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
NAC | 1 - 1 | HBS | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Vitesse | 4 - 0 | Staphorst | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
ONS Sneek | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Twente | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | Hollandia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
SWZ | 1 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Xerxes DZB | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | Zobacz wydarzenia |