Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 0 - 1 | RSB Berkane |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 1 - 2 | RSB Berkane | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 1 - 2 | Raja Casablanca | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 1 - 2 | Wydad Casablanca |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Zemamra | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Fath Casablanca | 1 - 2 | Chabab Mohammédia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 3 - 1 | Stade Marocain | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 0 - 0 | Olympic Safi | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 0 - 1 | RSB Berkane | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 0 - 0 | Raja Casablanca | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Fath Casablanca | 2 - 0 | AS Salé | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
USM Oujda | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 1 - 0 | Racing de Casablanca | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Ben Guerir | 1 - 0 | Rapide Oued Zem | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 1 - 0 | Mouloudia Oujda | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 2 - 1 | Amal Tiznit | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Renaissance Zemamra | 5 - 0 | Kasba Tadla | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 3 - 0 | Ittihad Khemisset | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Stade Marocain | 2 - 1 | Fath Nador | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 2 - 1 | AJS Boujdour | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
JS Soualem | 1 - 2 | Hassania Agadir | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 0 - 2 | Ittihad Tanger | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
UTS Rabat | 2 - 2 | FAR Rabat | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Youssoufia Berrechid | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca |