Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 7 - 0 | Jedinstvo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Jedinstvo | 0 - 8 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | Zeta | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zeta | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | OFK Titograd | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Iskra | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Iskra |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 3 - 0 | Petnjica | ||
Przewaga | Podgorica | 6 - 0 | Petnjica | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 3 - 1 | Iskra | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 4 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
Przewaga | Iskra | 5 - 4 | Grbalj | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 3 - 0 | Ibar | ||
Przewaga | Zeta | 3 - 0 | Ibar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 3 | Sutjeska | ||
Przewaga | Lovćen | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 2 - 1 | Rudar | ||
Przewaga | Budućnost | 2 - 1 | Rudar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Drezga | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Drezga | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Przewaga | Drezga | 2 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 4 - 2 | Bokelj |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Otrant-Olympic | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 1 - 0 | Kom | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 11 | OFK Titograd | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 2 | Dečić | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 0 - 7 | Podgorica | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 4 | Ibar | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost DG | 2 - 4 | Drezga | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 1 - 0 | Jezero | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Gorštak | 0 - 5 | Petnjica | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | Iskra |