Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Lovćen | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zeta | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Igalo | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 2 - 1 | Dečić | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Przewaga | Dečić | 2 - 3 | Lovćen | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Przewaga | Kom | 0 - 4 | Podgorica | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Przewaga | Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
Przewaga | Iskra | 1 - 7 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Przewaga | Mornar | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Przewaga | Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 13 | Mornar | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 3 | Rudar | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 6 | Zeta | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Lovćen | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 3 | Iskra | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 0 - 7 | Kom | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 5 | Dečić | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | Jezero | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Podgorica |