Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 0 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 - 7 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
poniedziałek | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 2 - 1 | Petrocub | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sheriff | 2 - 2 | Petrocub |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 1 - 2 | Petrocub | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Petrocub | 5 - 2 | Zimbru | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | Milsami | ||
Przewaga | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | Codru Lozova | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Codru Lozova | 2 - 7 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 5 | Sheriff | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 6 | Sheriff |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 6 - 1 | Speranța Drochia | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Speranța Drochia | 0 - 3 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Przewaga | Speranţa Nisporeni | 9 - 1 | Speranța Drochia | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Edineţ | 1 - 3 | Milsami | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 6 - 1 | Edineţ | ||
Przewaga | Milsami | 9 - 2 | Edineţ | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 12 - 0 | Sireți | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Sireți | 0 - 15 | Sheriff | ||
Przewaga | Sireți | 0 - 27 | Sheriff | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 7 - 0 | Tighina | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Tighina | 0 - 2 | Petrocub | ||
Przewaga | Tighina | 0 - 9 | Petrocub | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 7 - 1 | Victoria | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 0 - 3 | Codru Lozova | ||
Przewaga | Victoria | 1 - 10 | Codru Lozova | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | FCM Ungheni | ||
sobota | |||||
FT
|
FCM Ungheni | 0 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Przewaga | FCM Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Trestieni | 2 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 5 - 1 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
Przewaga | Zimbru | 9 - 3 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 8 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 3 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Przewaga | Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 11 | Dinamo-Auto |