Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Rabotnički | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Przewaga | Renova | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 3 | Rabotnički | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Turnovo | 2 - 4 | Rabotnički |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 6 - 0 | Teteks | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 2 - 3 | Renova | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Teteks | 2 - 9 | Renova | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 0 - 0 | Turnovo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Bregalnica Štip | 1 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 4 - 1 | Napredok | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 0 - 3 | Rabotnički | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Rabotnički | 7 - 1 | Napredok | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | 11 Oktomvri | 2 - 3 | Vardar Skopje |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 5 | Renova | ||
Przewaga | Renova | 5 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
Przewaga | Shkendija | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 0 | Pelister | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Przewaga | Turnovo | 2 - 1 | Pelister | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 3 - 1 | Miravci | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Miravci | 2 - 3 | Napredok | ||
Przewaga | Napredok | 6 - 3 | Miravci | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 0 - 0 | Rabotnički | ||
Przewaga | Rabotnički | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 2 | Teteks | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||
Przewaga | Teteks | 2 - 2 | Sileks | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 4 - 0 | Skopje | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Przewaga | Skopje | 2 - 4 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 6 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Przewaga | Vardar Skopje | 7 - 1 | Tikvesh |