Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 2 - 3 | Racing |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 0 - 1 | Racing | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 4 - 5 | F91 Dudelange |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 2 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 0 - 4 | Fola Esch | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Schifflange | 0 - 3 | Racing |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
UNA Strassen | 0 - 1 | UT Pétange | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 3 - 9 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 2 - 4 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Schifflange | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 2 - 0 | Yellow Boys Weiler | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Monnerich | 0 - 4 | Fola Esch |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | 2 - 4 | UT Pétange | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 2 - 6 | F91 Dudelange | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Useldange | 2 - 4 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Blô-Weiss Medernach | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 0 - 6 | Racing | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 3 - 2 | Wiltz | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 0 - 5 | Monnerich | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 2 - 1 | Atert Bissen | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Yellow Boys Weiler | 1 - 0 | Hostert | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Kehlen | 0 - 4 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Rupensia Lusitanos | 0 - 4 | Differdange 03 | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 1 - 0 | Mamer | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Schifflange | 3 - 0 | Luxembourg City | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
UNA Strassen | 2 - 1 | Rodange |