Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 4 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 4 - 2 | Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 0 | Palanga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Nevėžis | 1 - 5 | Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 1 | Palanga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 1 - 0 | Panevėžys | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Spartakas Vilnius | 0 - 3 | Banga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 4 | Palanga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 3 - 0 | Stumbras | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 1 - 4 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Minija | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 2 - 1 | Vilniaus Vytis | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 0 - 1 | Nevėžis | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 6 | Panevėžys | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Kupiškis | 0 - 0 | Minija | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Pakruojo SC | 1 - 3 | Nevėžis | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 4 - 3 | Dainava | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 1 - 0 | MML City | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Kėdainiai | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Tera | 0 - 2 | Banga | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Radviliškis | 1 - 2 | Stumbras | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 - 1 | Riteriai | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Aukštaitija | 2 - 3 | Sūduva | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Geležinis Vilkas | 0 - 4 | Babrungas | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 0 - 2 | Žalgiris | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | Vilniaus Vytis | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Ateitis | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 4 | Panevėžys | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Baltai | 4 - 5 | Spartakas Vilnius |