Serie D

Finał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 16/06/2024
18:00
Campobasso - Trapani 1905

Półfinał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 01/06/2024
FT
Cavese 2 - 5 Campobasso
czwartek 06/06/2024
FT
Campobasso 2 - 3 Cavese
Przewaga Campobasso 7 - 5 Cavese
niedziela 02/06/2024
FT
Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Trapani 1905
czwartek 06/06/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 4 - 1 Caldiero Terme
Przewaga Trapani 1905 5 - 1 Caldiero Terme

Play off

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Chisola 0 - 1 Vado
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 0 Varesina
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Ravenna Calcio 2 - 1 Corticella
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Romana 3 - 1 Cassino
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 2 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Bassano 0 - 3 Campodarsego
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
Martina 0 - 1 Nardò
niedziela 19/05/2024
FT
US Grosseto 3 - 0 Tau Altopascio

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Chisola 2 - 1 RG Ticino
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Romana 5 - 0 Ischia
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 1 Vado
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Piacenza 3 - 4 Varesina
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Pro Palazzolo 1 - 3 Desenzano Calvina
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Treviso 1 - 2 Bassano
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Corticella 2 - 1 Victor San Marino
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Ravenna Calcio 2 - 1 Lentigione
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 1 - 3 Tau Altopascio
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 2 - 2 Roma City
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Nocerina 0 - 1 Cassino
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Nardò 1 - 0 F. Andria
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 3 - 0 Acireale
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Vibonese 0 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Avezzano 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
US Grosseto 3 - 2 Livorno
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Martina 3 - 0 Casarano

Degradacja

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Derthona 3 - 0 Alba Calcio
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Legnano 0 - 5 Castellanzese
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Breno 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Luparense 2 - 0 Atletico Castegnato
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Tivoli 2 - 3 United Riccione
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Anzio 4 - 0 Gladiator
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Angri Calcio 2 - 0 Gallipoli
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
San Luca 0 - 2 Locri 1909
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Ardea
niedziela 12/05/2024
FT
Chieri 0 - 0 Pinerolo

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+