U19 Cup

Spotkania

Dzień Data Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wto 03/12/19 Tzeirey Turan U19 0 - 3 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 Więcej informacji
śro 04/12/19 Maccabi Ashdod U19 9 - 1 Ramat Eliyahu U19 Więcej informacji
czw 05/12/19 Hapoel Migdal Haemek U19 1 - 3 Ironi Modi'in U19 Więcej informacji
pią 06/12/19 Hapoel Mate Asher U19 5 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek U19 Więcej informacji
pią 06/12/19 Pardes Hanna-Karkur U19 2 - 0 Ashdod U19 Więcej informacji
pią 06/12/19 Robi Shapira U19 2 - 3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 Więcej informacji
pią 06/12/19 Ramla U19 4 - 3 Ironi Be'er Ya'akov U19 Więcej informacji
pią 06/12/19 Be'er Sheva U19 D 1 - 5 D Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Bnei Musmus U19 2 - 4 Ironi Tiberias U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 H. Aliyah Kfar Saba U19 D 3 - 4 D Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Tzeirey Taibe U19 4 - 1 Hapoel Iksal U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hap Pardessiya Gil U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Kfar Shalem U19 0 - 6 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Maccabi Jaffa U19 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Neve Yosef U19 2 - 3 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 3 - 0 Tzeirey Tamra U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Acre U19 D 3 - 1 D Hapoel Haifa U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 3 - 0 Jaffa Ortodoxim U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Herzliya U19 5 - 0 Maccabi Be'er Sheva U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Tzeirey Kfar Kana U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Ihud Bnei Baka U19 4 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Yafia U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Ironi Kuseife U19 2 - 0 Beitar Haifa Avi Ran U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Maccabi Herzliya U19 3 - 0 Maccabi Yavne U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Kafr Qasim Shouaa U19 5 - 0 Maccabi Neve Shaanan U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Kaukab U19 3 - 1 Hap. Tirat HaCarmel U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hakoach Ramat Gan U19 1 - 5 Maccabi Shoham U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Nesher U19 5 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 1 - 4 Hapoel Katamon U19 Więcej informacji
sob 07/12/19 Hapoel Bnei Arraba U19 2 - 4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19 Więcej informacji
nie 08/12/19 Hapoel Mate Yehuda U19 0 - 7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 Więcej informacji

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 26 +46 76
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware