Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem FC |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem FC | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya FC |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem FC | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 4 - 5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya FC | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa FC |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kafr Kanna | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 4 - 3 | Maccabi Herzliya FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Bat Yam | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
MS Ashdod | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa FC | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya FC | 3 - 3 | Ironi Saidum El Fachem | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem FC |