Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Fehérvár | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
MTK | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Újpest | 1 - 1 | Mezőkövesd | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Fehérvár | 2 - 0 | Budafoki MTE | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 6 - 1 | Zalaegerszeg | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 1 - 2 | MTK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Mezőkövesd | 2 - 0 | Diósgyőr | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Paks | 2 - 4 | Budafoki MTE | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 1 - 4 | MTK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg | 2 - 1 | Honvéd | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Puskás | 1 - 2 | Újpest | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 2 - 1 | Siófok | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tarpa | 0 - 3 | Diósgyőr | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 0 - 2 | Újpest | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dorogi | 1 - 2 | Ferencváros | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE | 1 - 3 | Honvéd | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Csákvári TK | 2 - 3 | Paks | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hódmezővásárhely | 0 - 3 | Puskás | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Soroksár SC | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | MTK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Fémalk-Dunavarsány | 0 - 11 | Budafoki MTE | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 5 - 3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Taksony | 1 - 4 | Siófok | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
DEAC | 1 - 2 | Debrecen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pécsi MFC | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ajka | 1 - 2 | Mezőkövesd | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Vasas | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tiszafuredi VSE | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszeg | Zobacz wydarzenia |