Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real España | 1 - 2 | Platense |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Real España | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 1 - 0 | Real España | ||
Przewaga | Parrillas One | 2 - 3 | Real España | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 0 | Yoro | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 3 | Platense | ||
Przewaga | Platense | 5 - 0 | Yoro |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 3 - 1 | UPNFM | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 3 | Platense | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 2 - 0 | Deportes Savio | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real España | 1 - 0 | Olimpia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 2 - 0 | Real de Minas | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Galaxi Coxen Hole | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 1 | UPNFM | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Esperanzano | 1 - 3 | Platense | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 0 | Atlético Limeño | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 0 | Vida | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 2 - 2 | Juticalpa | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Real España | 3 - 0 | Marathón |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Altamira | 0 - 2 | Olimpia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Morazán | 2 - 4 | UPNFM | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Calvario | 0 - 7 | Real de Minas | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
San José de Marcala | 0 - 2 | Santos | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Vida | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Las Delicias | 0 - 4 | Juticalpa | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ensenada | 1 - 1 | Galaxi Coxen Hole | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Esperanzano | 1 - 0 | Lepaera | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Brasilia | 0 - 1 | Marathón | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Choloma | 1 - 2 | Platense | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
París | 1 - 2 | Atlético Limeño | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Yoro | 0 - 0 | Tela | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Social Sol | 0 - 1 | Real España | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 0 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa |