Reg. Cup Württemberg

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
czwartek 18/07/2024
18:30
Essingen - Oberensingen
piątek 19/07/2024
18:30
Balingen II - FC Holzhausen
piątek 19/07/2024
18:30
Rangendingen - Zimmern
piątek 19/07/2024
18:30
Wangen - Oberzell
piątek 19/07/2024
19:00
Stammheim - Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
piątek 19/07/2024
19:00
Weilimdorf - Normannia Gmünd
piątek 19/07/2024
19:00
Nagold - Pfullingen
piątek 19/07/2024
19:30
Tuttlingen - Straßberg
sobota 20/07/2024
13:00
Sindelfingen - TV Echterdingen
sobota 20/07/2024
14:00
SSV Schwäbisch Hall - Sonnenhof Großaspach
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Neckarsulmer SU - Backnang
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Schornbach - Waiblingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Ilshofen - Heilbronn 96/​18
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Gundelsheim - Heimerdingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Union Heilbronn - Leonberg / Eltingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Kaisersbach - Oeffingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Pflugfelden - Türkspor Neckarsulm
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Rutesheim - Croatia Bietigheim
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Löchgau - Pleidelsheim
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Maichingen - Rohrau
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Bettringen - Esslingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Geislingen - Neuhausen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Darmsheim - Böblingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Catania Kirchheim - Ehningen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
TSV Bobingen - Waldhausen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Albstadt - TSG Tübingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Trossingen - SG Reutlingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Ergenzingen - Croatia Reutlingen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Harthausen/​Scher - Wittendorf
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Empfingen - Schwenningen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Heimenkirch - Türk Spor Neu-Ulm
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Neu-Ulm - Rot-Weiß Weiler
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Ehingen-Süd - Berg
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Ummendorf Fischbach - Hohentengen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Ravensburg II - Ochsenhausen
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Sigmaringen - Srbija Ulm
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Mietingen - Biberach
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Mengen - Olympia Laupheim
sobota 20/07/2024
15:30
Buch - Reinstetten
sobota 20/07/2024
17:00
Bad Boll - Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
niedziela 21/07/2024
14:00
VfB Friedrichshafen - Blaubeuren
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:00
Weinstadt - Fellbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:00
Neuenstein - Crailsheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:00
Beuren Rohrdorf - Türkgücü Ulm
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:30
Breuningsweiler - Hollenbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:30
Waldstetten - SV Donzdorf
niedziela 21/07/2024
15:30
Altburg - Nehren
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Bernhausen - MTV Stuttgart
poniedziałek 22/07/2024
19:00
Satteldorf - Schwäbisch Hall
środa 24/07/2024
19:00
Rottenburg - Bösingen
środa 24/07/2024
19:30
Dornhan - Frommern
środa 24/07/2024
20:00
Seedorf - Young Boys Reutlingen

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+