Reg. Cup Baden

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 20/07/2024
13:00
Elztal - FC Grünsfeld
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
VfR Gommersdorf - Gerlachsheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Götzingen - Assamstadt
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Mosbach - Lauda
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberhöhe - Königshofen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Oberschefflenz - Neckarelz
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Umpfertal - SG Auerbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Diedesheim - Großrinderfeld
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Oberwittstadt - Türkspor Mosbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Sennfeld / Roigheim - Mudau
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
TSV Höpfingen - FSV Waldbrunn
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberbischofsheim - TSV Rosenberg
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Hainstadt - Eintracht Nassig
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Osterburken - SV Neunkirchen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
VfB Rauenberg - Helmstadt
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
SG Tairnbach - Fortuna Heddesheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Adelshofen - Lobbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Ziegelhausen-Peterstal - St. Leon
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Wallstadt - Horrenberg
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Türkspor Mannheim - Gartenstadt
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Ilvesheim - Kurpfalz
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Ladenburg - Nußloch
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Enosis Mannheim - Türk Gücü Sinsheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Neuenheim - Victoria Bammental
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Ketsch - Schwetzingen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Srbija Mannheim - SGK Heidelberg
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rheinau - VfR Mannheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Brühl - Amicitia Viernheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Leutershausen - VfB Eppingen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Mühlbach - Kirchardt
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
ASV / DJK Eppelheim - 1862/09 Weinheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Neckargemünd - Eberbacher
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Dielheim - Zuzenhausen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Bretten - FV 09 Niefern
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchenbronn - Durlach Aue
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Busenbach - CfR Pforzheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
FC Birkenfeld - Mutschelbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Sportfreunde Forchheim - TSV Wiesental
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Ettlingenweier - FC Nöttingen 1957
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Karlsruher SV - Kickers Pforzheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
KIT Sport-Club - Huchenfeld
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Daxlanden - Germania Friedrichstal
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Olympia Kirrlach - Wurmberg-Neubärental
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Heidelsheim - Durlach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Kirchfeld - Bruchsal
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchig - Knielingen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Königsbach - Langensteinbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Feldrennach - Reichenbach
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Alemannia Eggenstein - Neudorf
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Viktoria Berghausen - Türkspor Pforzheim
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Wiesental - Ispringen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Flehingen - Stupferich
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Neuthard - Ersingen
niedziela 21/07/2024
17:00
Östringen - Spielberg

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+