Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 0 - 5 | Chikhura | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 2 - 2 | Merani Tbilisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 3 - 0 | Dila | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Zugdidi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 1 - 0 | Sioni | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Dila | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 0 - 2 | Chikhura | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 0 | Merani Tbilisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 2 - 0 | Guria | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 0 | Meshakhte | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Tskhinvali | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sapovnela | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lesitchine | 0 - 7 | Chikhura | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Algeti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 0 - 4 | Dila | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 0 - 1 | Imereti | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Skuri | 1 - 3 | Sioni | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 1 | Shukura | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Magharoeli Chiatura | 1 - 4 | Samgurali | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Samegrelo | 1 - 1 | Guria | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 3 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | Zobacz wydarzenia |