Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 1 - 0 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 5 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Saint Étienne | 2 - 1 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 3 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 1 - 6 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marsylia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 1 - 2 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 0 | Montpellier HSC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Angers SCO | 4 - 5 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Limonest | 1 - 2 | Dijon FCO | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 0 - 1 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 2 - 1 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 0 - 2 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia | 3 - 1 | RC Strasbourg | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Nicea | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 3 - 2 | Bordeaux | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 0 - 3 | Olympique Marsylia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Prix-lès-Mézières | 0 - 1 | Limonest | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Épinal | 1 - 0 | Saint-Pierroise | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Nicea | 2 - 1 | Red Star | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 3 - 1 | Nancy | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Gonfreville | 0 - 2 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 2 - 3 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Angoulême | 1 - 5 | RC Strasbourg | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 3 - 4 | Olympique Lyon | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Athlético Marseille | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 5 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 1 - 4 | Angers SCO | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 5 - 0 | Caen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 0 - 1 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |