Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
|
FCI Levadia | - | Flora | |
środa | ||||
|
Nõmme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
środa | ||||
|
Läänemaa JK | - | Viimsi | |
środa | ||||
|
Paide | - | Kuressaare |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Laagri | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 9 - 1 | Aruküla Vigri | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 1 - 0 | Trans | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 4 - 2 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 4 - 2 | Flora II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 1 | Nõmme United | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 10 - 0 | Elva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 6 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 5 - 2 | Tervis | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 11 - 1 | Eston Villa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maksatransport | 0 - 3 | Läänemaa JK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 3 - 7 | Tallinna Kalev II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 2 - 3 | Aruküla Vigri | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kose | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tulevik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 0 - 8 | Laagri | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 13 - 0 | TJK Legion II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 1 - 3 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Viimsi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 3 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 0 | Vaprus | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
TransferWise | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Hiiumaa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 - 0 | Flora III | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kristiine JK | 2 - 3 | FC Kohvile | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 9 - 0 | Sssolutions | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 20 - 0 | Vana Hea Puur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Paide III | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 2 - 4 | Rumori Calcio | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 0 - 10 | Legion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 11 - 0 | Jalgpallihaigla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Jõgeva Wolves | 0 - 8 | Kuressaare | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Drakon | 0 - 12 | Nõmme United | Zobacz wydarzenia |