Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 0 - 2 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 7 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 14 - 0 | Flora II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 0 - 0 | Elva | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Tartu Welco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 3 - 0 | Tartu Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Paide III | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 0 - 0 | JK Tabasalu |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 10 - 0 | Tulevik II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 5 - 0 | Kristiine JK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Eston Villa | |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 2 - 8 | Legion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 9 - 1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 0 - 5 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 2 - 3 | Vastseliina | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 3 | Tartu Welco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | Tabasalu II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 4 - 2 | Nõmme United | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Flora II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 4 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 0 - 1 | JK Tabasalu | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 0 - 14 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia |