Puchar Estonii

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
czwartek 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
środa 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
środa 23/09/2020
18:30
FCI Levadia - Lilleküla Retro
wtorek 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala - Flora
wtorek 29/09/2020
18:00
Maardu - Keila
wtorek 29/09/2020
18:00
Tartu Welco - Kuressaare
wtorek 29/09/2020
18:00
Kompanii Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio II
wtorek 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - Tallinna Kalev
środa 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - Trans
środa 30/09/2020
18:00
Paide - Pocarr
środa 30/09/2020
18:00
Legion - Saku Sporting
środa 30/09/2020
18:00
FC Tallinn - Vändra
środa 30/09/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve
czwartek 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
wtorek 13/10/2020
18:00
Nõmme Kalju - Piraaja
środa 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

4 Runda

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wtorek 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
wtorek 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
wtorek 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
środa 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
środa 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
niedziela 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
poniedziałek 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
środa 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
czwartek 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
czwartek 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
wtorek 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
wtorek 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
wtorek 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
wtorek 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
wtorek 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
środa 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
środa 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
środa 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
środa 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
środa 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
czwartek 27/08/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Kuressaare
środa 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 FCI Levadia
środa 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
środa 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
czwartek 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
środa 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware