Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Trans | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Maardu | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Legion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | Flora |