Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva United | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Tulevik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Paide | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Legion | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kadakas | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |