Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Kalju | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | Soccernet | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | Flora | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn |