FA Trophy

Anglia

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
piątek 23/09/2022
FT
Hebburn Town 3 - 1 Stockton Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 3 Worksop Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Bootle 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Colne 1 - 0 Consett
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Ramsbottom United 1 - 4 Clitheroe
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Macclesfield 5 - 1 Widnes
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
North Shields 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Sheffield 1 - 1 Ossett United
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Hinckley Leicester Road 0 - 0 Cambridge City
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Coleshill Town 4 - 4 Leek Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 0 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Dereham Town 0 - 1 Spalding United
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Harborough Town 2 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Lincoln United 1 - 1 Carlton Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 1 - 1 Chasetown
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Cray Valley PM 5 - 3 East Thurrock United
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Chatham Town 0 - 1 Stowmarket Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Littlehampton Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 0 Bedfont Sports
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Wroxham 5 - 1 Lowestoft Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Corinthian 2 - 4 Whitehawk
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2 Hertford Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Ashford United 2 - 0 Three Bridges
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Chipstead
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Harlow Town 4 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 4 - 0 Southall
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
New Salamis 3 - 0 Coggeshall Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Witham Town 2 - 1 Ware
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Tavistock 1 - 0 Didcot Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Paulton Rovers
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 Bideford
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Thatcham Town 0 - 3 AFC Dunstable
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Evesham United 1 - 0 Lymington Town
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Thame United 1 - 2 Binfield
sobota 24/09/2022
FT
Bashley 2 - 2 Melksham Town
niedziela 25/09/2022
FT
Grays Athletic 4 - 1 Merstham
niedziela 25/09/2022
FT
FC Romania 2 - 3 Faversham Town

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 8 +12 21
2 8 +20 20
3 8 +9 17
4 7 +6 14
5 7 +0 13
18+ GambleAware