Puchar FA

Anglia

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
piątek 11/09/2020
FT
New Salamis 5 - 1 West Essex
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Langney Wanderers 1 - 1 Harrow Borough
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 3 Stalybridge Celtic
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Whitley Bay - Dunston UTS
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Penrith AFC 1 - 3 West Allotment Celtic
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Kendal Town 0 - 5 Bishop Auckland
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
West Auckland Town 3 - 3 Ashington AFC
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Billingham Town 1 - 2 Stockton Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Knaresborough Town 1 - 3 Workington
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Crook Town AFC 0 - 2 Marske United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Thornaby 0 - 2 Sunderland RCA
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Frickley Athletic 3 - 1 Newcastle Benfield
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hebburn Town 2 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 2 Tadcaster Albion
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Consett 2 - 2 Ossett United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Congleton Town 1 - 2 Skelmersdale United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End 0 - 3 City of Liverpool
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ramsbottom United 4 - 1 Irlam
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ashton United 2 - 0 Squires Gate
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 - 4 Trafford
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Albion Sports
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Silsden 2 - 5 Bootle
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Mossley 3 - 0 St Helens Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Staines Town 2 - 1 Guildford City
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
East Grinstead Town 3 - 2 Phoenix Sports
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hastings United 1 - 0 Herne Bay
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ramsgate 0 - 3 Chipstead
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 4 - 0 Broadfields United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1 Whitstable Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Hassocks
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Deal Town 4 - 1 Sittingbourne
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Newhaven 1 - 2 Corinthian
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Alfold
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Kingstonian 4 - 1 Horley Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Westside 0 - 2 Chatham Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cobham 1 - 1 Three Bridges
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Egham Town 1 - 3 Crawley Down Gatwick
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Steyning Town 2 - 1 Hanworth Villa
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Broadbridge Heath - Haywards Heath Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sheppey United 4 - 1 Uxbridge
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hythe Town 1 - 2 South Park
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Yaxley 1 - 2 Stowmarket Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Mildenhall Town 1 - 1 Corby Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ely City 3 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Stamford 4 - 0 Diss Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Thetford Town 0 - 2 Potton United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Dereham Town 3 - 2 Whitton United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Daventry Town 1 - 0 Bedford Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
AFC Sudbury 4 - 2 Harborough Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Haverhill Rovers 4 - 3 Wisbech Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cogenhoe United 0 - 1 Bury Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Long Melford 0 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Soham Town Rangers 3 - 2 St Neots Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Royston Town 6 - 0 Newmarket Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Brantham Athletic
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Welwyn Garden City 2 - 0 Saffron Walden Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Witham Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town 2 - 0 Tilbury
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Walthamstow 1 - 1 Cockfosters
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 St Margaretsbury
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 Charnock Richard
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Colne 0 - 2 Prescot Cables
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Runcorn Town 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Warrington Rylands 1 - 0 Clitheroe
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Marine 2 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Widnes 2 - 3 Longridge Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Worcester City 2 - 1 Walsall Wood
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
OJM Black Country 0 - 1 Matlock Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0 Coleshill Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Belper Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Chasetown
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Leek Town 2 - 1 Sporting Khalsa
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Westfields 2 - 0 Whitchurch Alport
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Racing Club Warwick 1 - 1 Bedworth United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Market Drayton Town 0 - 1 Tividale
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Evesham United - Coventry United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hanley Town 5 - 1 Gresley Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Shifnal Town 4 - 1 AFC Bridgnorth
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 2 Fisher
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ashford United 2 - 0 Whitehawk
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Burgess Hill Town - Hollands & Blair
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Farnborough 0 - 0 Lymington Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Hamworthy United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bashley 0 - 2 Christchurch
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Westfield 2 - 2 Frimley Green
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Moneyfields 4 - 2 Camberley Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Winchester City 2 - 0 Corsham Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Hamble Club
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 2 Bracknell Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Binfield 5 - 1 AFC Totton
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 0 - 1 Sholing
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Wimborne Town 3 - 0 AFC Portchester
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
AFC Stoneham 3 - 0 Pagham
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Frome Town 3 - 0 Bodmin Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
FC Romania 0 - 1 Brentwood Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Barking 2 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Clacton 1 - 1 Hadley
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hertford Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Barton Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Stansted 2 - 0 Basildon United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Harlow Town 3 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Harpenden Town 0 - 3 Aveley
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Canvey Island 2 - 0 Ware
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Leiston 5 - 0 Halstead Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Woodford Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Oxhey Jets 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 3 - 0 Long Crendon
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Risborough Rangers 2 - 1 Winslow United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Cirencester Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Didcot Town 1 - 2 Royal Wootton
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Holmer Green 0 - 2 Highworth Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Dunstable Town 1 - 1 Easington Sports
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cadbury Heath 1 - 5 Bristol Manor Farm
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Exmouth 0 - 2 Melksham Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Saltash United 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Shepton Mallet 1 - 0 Willand Rovers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sherborne Town 1 - 2 Clevedon Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Newton Abbot Spurs 0 - 4 Larkhall Athletic
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bideford 3 - 0 Wells City
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Bridgwater Town 2 - 3 Bitton
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 Helston Athletic
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Tavistock 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cleethorpes Town 0 - 1 AFC Mansfield
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Boston Town 0 - 3 Coalville Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Anstey Nomads 1 - 2 Worksop Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Holbeach United 0 - 4 Sheffield
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Quorn 2 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Maltby Main 0 - 4 Newark Flowserve
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
West Bridgford - Lincoln United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 3 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Long Eaton United 1 - 1 Bottesford Town
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Oadby Town - Carlton Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Lutterworth Town 0 - 6 Loughborough Dynamo
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Wroxham 3 - 1 Gorleston
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Biggleswade 1 - 0 Histon
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cambridge City 4 - 0 Biggleswade United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Kidlington 1 - 0 Thame United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cribbs 2 - 0 Berkhamsted
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Harefield United 1 - 2 Leighton Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Fairford Town 2 - 2 Edgware Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Northwood 1 - 1 Slimbridge
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Wantage Town 3 - 2 Windsor
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Marlow 2 - 0 North Leigh
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Thatcham Town 1 - 5 AFC Dunstable
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Leverstock Green 1 - 4 Burnham
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Beckenham Town
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Cray Valley PM 6 - 0 VCD Athletic
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Hanwell Town 4 - 1 Spelthorne Sports
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 0 CB Hounslow United
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Southall 2 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Abbey Rangers
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 4 - 0 Bearsted
sobota 12/09/2020
FT
Stansfeld 2 - 3 Little Common
sobota 12/09/2020
16:00
Droylsden - Litherland Remyca
niedziela 13/09/2020
FT
Fawley 0 - 1 Tadley Calleva
niedziela 13/09/2020
FT
Hashtag United 1 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
poniedziałek 14/09/2020
FT
Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 Chichester City

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware