Puchar FA

Anglia

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Guiseley 4 - 0 Atherton Collieries
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Mossley 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Chorley 2 - 1 Gateshead
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Southport 2 - 1 Morpeth Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 Longridge Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Whitley Bay 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Radcliffe
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1 Marine
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Ashton United 0 - 4 South Shields
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 United of Manchester
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Darlington 2 - 2 Prescot Cables
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Warrington Rylands 0 - 1 York City FC
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hyde United 2 - 4 Fylde
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Marske United 6 - 0 Consett
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Lancaster City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Boston United FC 4 - 2 AFC Mansfield
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hednesford Town 0 - 0 Halesowen Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Coalville Town 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Tamworth 3 - 1 Evesham United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Chasetown 1 - 1 AFC Telford United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Alvechurch 2 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers FC
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Barwell
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Mickleover 4 - 1 Newark Flowserve
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Buxton 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Grantham Town 0 - 1 Matlock Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Leamington 0 - 1 Banbury United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Worksop Town 2 - 2 Chester
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1 Stratford Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 4 - 1 Hanley Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Brackley Town 2 - 2 Billericay Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Grays Athletic
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Canvey Island 2 - 2 Biggleswade
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Royston Town 2 - 2 Stamford
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Barking 2 - 2 Kings Langley
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hashtag United 1 - 1 Braintree Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
St Albans City 5 - 0 Hitchin Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Walthamstow 0 - 2 Hornchurch
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Leighton Town 1 - 2 Leiston
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Brantham Athletic 0 - 3 Aveley
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Kettering Town 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Stansted
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bury Town 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Dartford 0 - 1 Slough Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Farnborough 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Cray Valley PM
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Chichester City 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Chertsey Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3 Chatham Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hendon 0 - 1 Maidstone United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Hastings United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Sheppey United 2 - 0 Welling United
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Corinthian 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 2 Marlow
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Truro City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Saltash United 1 - 3 Sholing
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Frome Town 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Christchurch 1 - 1 Gloucester City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Tiverton Town 3 - 5 Taunton Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Bath City 3 - 2 Winchester City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Wimborne Town 0 - 0 Melksham Town
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Kidlington 1 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Royal Wootton 1 - 2 Oxford City
sobota 03/10/2020
FT
Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Poole Town
niedziela 04/10/2020
FT
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
niedziela 04/10/2020
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Horsham
poniedziałek 05/10/2020
FT
Burnham 1 - 3 Whyteleafe

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware