Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 1 | Águila | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 0 | Alianza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 3 - 1 | Platense | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Platense | 2 - 3 | Alianza | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 1 - 2 | Águila | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapán | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Águila | 4 - 2 | Isidro Metapán |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 1 - 2 | Águila | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Águila | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 0 - 1 | Platense | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 1 | FAS | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Platense | 3 - 1 | FAS | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Firpo | 1 - 2 | Alianza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 1 | Firpo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Firpo | 2 - 4 | Alianza | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 1 - 0 | Chalatenango | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 1 - 2 | Isidro Metapán | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Isidro Metapán | 3 - 1 | Chalatenango |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 1 | Platense | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Alianza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 0 | Once Deportivo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Alianza | 3 - 1 | Once Deportivo | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 1 - 1 | Platense | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 0 | Chalatenango | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Platense | 2 - 1 | Chalatenango |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Alianza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Alianza | 4 - 2 | Jocoro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Platense | 2 - 2 | Firpo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Firpo | 1 - 2 | Platense | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Firpo | 3 - 4 | Platense | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 1 | Once Deportivo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Águila | ||
Przewaga | Once Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Águila | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | FAS | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 1 - 1 | Chalatenango | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | FAS | 1 - 1 | Chalatenango |