Segunda Categoria

Finał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 19/12/2020
00:00
Zwycięzca I półfinału - Zwycięzca II półfinału

Ćwierćfinał

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 21/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 La Paz
piątek 27/11/2020
FT
La Paz 1 - 0 Guayaquil
Przewaga Guayaquil 2 - 1 La Paz
sobota 21/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
sobota 28/11/2020
FT
Atacames 0 - 0 Aampetra
Przewaga Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
sobota 21/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 1 - 2 Alianza
sobota 28/11/2020
FT
Alianza 1 - 1 CD Universitario
Przewaga CD Universitario 2 - 3 Alianza
niedziela 22/11/2020
FT
La Unión 1 - 2 Cumbayá
niedziela 29/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 1 - 1 La Unión
Przewaga La Unión 2 - 3 Cumbayá

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 3 de Julio
sobota 14/11/2020
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 2 Guayaquil
Przewaga Guayaquil 4 - 2 3 de Julio
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Imbabura 0 - 1 Cumbayá
sobota 14/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 0 - 1 Imbabura
Przewaga Imbabura 1 - 1 Cumbayá
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Águilas 2 - 1 Alianza
sobota 14/11/2020
FT
Alianza 3 - 0 Águilas
Przewaga Águilas 2 - 4 Alianza
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 1 - 0 Pastaza
niedziela 15/11/2020
FT
Pastaza 0 - 1 Aampetra
Przewaga Pastaza 0 - 2 Aampetra
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Saquisilí 1 - 1 La Paz
piątek 13/11/2020
FT
La Paz 1 - 0 Saquisilí
Przewaga Saquisilí 1 - 2 La Paz
sobota 07/11/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 0 CD Universitario
sobota 14/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 2 - 0 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Przewaga Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 2 CD Universitario
niedziela 08/11/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 1 Vargas Torres
niedziela 15/11/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 La Unión
Przewaga Vargas Torres 1 - 2 La Unión
niedziela 08/11/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 0 - 1 Atacames
sobota 14/11/2020
FT
Atacames 3 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Przewaga Deportivo Coca 0 - 4 Atacames

1/8 Finału

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
La Gloria 1 - 1 Guayaquil
piątek 30/10/2020
FT
Guayaquil 3 - 0 La Gloria
Przewaga Guayaquil 4 - 1 La Gloria
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 Libertad
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
Przewaga Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Leones del Norte 0 - 2 La Paz
piątek 30/10/2020
FT
La Paz 3 - 1 Leones del Norte
Przewaga La Paz 5 - 1 Leones del Norte
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Santa Elena 1 - 2 Saquisilí
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Saquisilí 3 - 0 Santa Elena
Przewaga Saquisilí 5 - 1 Santa Elena
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
3 de Julio 3 - 2 Azogues
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Azogues 0 - 1 3 de Julio
Przewaga Azogues 2 - 4 3 de Julio
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Cañar 0 - 0 CD Universitario
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
Przewaga CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Dunamis 0 - 0 Atacames
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
Przewaga Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Venecia 1 - 0 Imbabura
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Imbabura 3 - 1 Venecia
Przewaga Imbabura 3 - 2 Venecia
sobota 24/10/2020
FT
Insutec 1 - 1 Aampetra
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
Przewaga Aampetra 3 - 2 Insutec
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
Pastaza 1 - 1 Primero de Mayo
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Pastaza
Przewaga Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 Pastaza
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
LDJ Macas 1 - 2 Águilas
niedziela 01/11/2020
FT
Águilas 5 - 1 LDJ Macas
Przewaga Águilas 7 - 2 LDJ Macas
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 0 Everest
niedziela 01/11/2020
FT
Everest 1 - 0 La Unión
Przewaga Everest 1 - 2 La Unión
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 1 Alianza
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Alianza 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
Przewaga Alianza 2 - 0 Bonita Banana
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 0 Unibolívar
sobota 31/10/2020
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 1 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Przewaga Unibolívar 2 - 3 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
niedziela 01/11/2020
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Przewaga Caribe Junior 2 - 3 Deportivo Coca
niedziela 25/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Pedernales 1 - 1 Cumbayá
niedziela 01/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 4 - 0 Ciudad de Pedernales
Przewaga Cumbayá 5 - 1 Ciudad de Pedernales

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 9 +6 18
5 10 +3 17
18+ GambleAware