Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Przewaga | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Zadar | 1 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | Zadar | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | Zadar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Osijek | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Zelina | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Zadar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Zelina | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Libertas | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | Koprivnica | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | RNK Split | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varaždin | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | NK Zagreb | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RNK Split | 5 - 1 | Zagora | Zobacz wydarzenia |