Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cherno more | 0 - 1 | Lovech |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kaliakra 1923 | 1 - 3 | Cherno more | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 4 - 2 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 2 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kaliakra 1923 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cherno more | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 3 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Byala Slatina | 0 - 2 | Kaliakra 1923 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sportist Svoge | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FK Bansko 1951 | 2 - 6 | Cherno more | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 4 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSFK Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Benkovski Byala | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 3 | Vihren Sandanski | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Etropole | 0 - 0 | Marek | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kaliakra 1923 | 4 - 1 | Etar 1924 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 2 - 1 | Belasitsa | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Radnevo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Vidima-Rakovski | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Svetkavitsa 1922 | 0 - 1 | Cherno more | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil | 0 - 2 | Lovech | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sliven | 2 - 2 | Spartak Varna | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FK Bansko 1951 | 0 - 0 | Yantra 2019 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lyubimets 2000 | 0 - 2 | PSFK Chernomorets Burgas | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv |