Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||
Przewaga | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 3 | Flamengo |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 2 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
Przewaga | Flamengo | 3 - 2 | Ipatinga | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||
Przewaga | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | Fluminense |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 4 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||
Przewaga | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 2 - 3 | Fluminense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||
Przewaga | Cruzeiro | 2 - 4 | Fluminense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||
Przewaga | Ipatinga | 2 - 2 | Santos | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
Przewaga | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova | 2 - 2 | Fluminense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 4 - 0 | Vila Nova | ||
Przewaga | Fluminense | 6 - 2 | Vila Nova | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 5 - 1 | Guarani SP | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Guarani SP | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||
Przewaga | Guarani SP | 2 - 5 | Flamengo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Fortaleza | 1 - 3 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Przewaga | Fortaleza | 3 - 3 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 3 - 1 | Náutico | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Náutico | 1 - 3 | Ipatinga | ||
Przewaga | Náutico | 2 - 6 | Ipatinga | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 1 | Brasiliense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Brasiliense | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||
Przewaga | Brasiliense | 2 - 3 | Santos | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | 15 Novembro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
15 Novembro | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
Przewaga | 15 Novembro | 2 - 2 | Volta Redonda | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Vitória | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 4 - 0 | Vitória | ||
Przewaga | Cruzeiro | 5 - 2 | Vitória | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Criciúma | 1 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | Criciúma | ||
Przewaga | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 1 | Criciúma |