Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Široki Brijeg | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 - 6 | TOŠK Tešanj | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Široki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 4 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Slavija | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 0 | Goražde | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Leotar | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Željezničar |