Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 2 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | Čelik | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 5 - 1 | Čelik |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zrinjski | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Čelik | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Široki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | Čelik |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 2 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 4 | Široki Brijeg | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 5 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zrinjski | 6 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Velež | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 1 | Čelik | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Velež | 1 - 1 | Čelik | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Željezničar |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Vitez | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Vitez | ||
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | Vitez | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 4 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski | ||
Przewaga | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 5 | Zrinjski | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Natron | 1 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 - 0 | Natron | ||
Przewaga | Mladost Velika Obarska | 5 - 1 | Natron | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 4 - 0 | Bratstvo Gračanica | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 2 - 2 | Čelik | ||
Przewaga | Bratstvo Gračanica | 2 - 6 | Čelik | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Grude | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||
Przewaga | Grude | 0 - 3 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 2 - 3 | Velež | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 4 - 2 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
Przewaga | Velež | 7 - 4 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 4 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||
Przewaga | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 5 | Široki Brijeg | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 0 - 2 | Željezničar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Przewaga | Željezničar | 4 - 0 | Slavija |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 0 | Drina HE Višegrad | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Podgrmeč | 2 - 7 | Sarajevo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 0 - 2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 8 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Vitez | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 - 1 | Podrinje Janja | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Široki Brijeg | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Natron | 7 - 3 | Mladost Župča | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | Grude | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 0 | Orašje | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 4 - 3 | Travnik | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 0 - 1 | Čelik | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 0 - 2 | Željezničar |