Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 0 - 2 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 0 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 1 | Antwerp FC | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | KV Mechelen | 3 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 0 - 3 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 - 0 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | RFC Sérésien | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | KV Kortrijk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge KSV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 4 - 0 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 1 - 4 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
RFC Sérésien | 4 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 5 | OH Leuven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV | 3 - 1 | Beerschot | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 1 - 4 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 5 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV | 1 - 0 | Meux | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 2 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 3 | KV Kortrijk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |